Replacement spares for HMT FN3 Milling

All spares for HMT FN3 milling machine such as shafts, spur gears, bevel gears, bearings, spindles, shift forks, castings, levers, clutches, clutch plates, telescopic brushes etc. are available with us.

Worm, E9267023

Worm Wheel, E46344803, Z=32

Worm Shaft, E7159893

Worm Wheel, E6374823, Z=30

Worm Shaft, E7149803

Worm Shaft E7929823

VERTICAL HEAD SPINDLE -ISO 50 TAPER BORE

Z=38- SPUR GEAR

Z=33 SPUR GEAR

-Z33 SPUR GEAR

vertical head arbor, iso 50

-Z34 SPUR GEAR

VERTICAL HEAD AND PARKING ATTACHMENT

Vertical Head Bevel Gear, Z=30 & 29

vice

Threaded Piece, B3227803

Threaded Shaft, A1720803

TENON M173650

Threaded Piece B3552803. Bush B1048803

Telescope Brush, TSN 8

TELESCOPIC BRUSH

Telescope Brush, TSN 6 & 16

swivel vice

Tie Rod, A7640803

Spur Gear, D9045003, Z=21

Wiper strip

Spur Gear, D6570843, Z=49

Spur Gear, D5867003

SQUARE PUMP

Spur Gear, D4377803, Z=49

Spur Gear, D4377802, Z=49

Spur Gear, D4368803, Z=30

Spur Gear, D3377023, Z=32

Spur Gear, D3348833, Z=17

Spur Gear, D2383993, Z=60

Spur Gear, D2883003

Spur Gear, D2384953, Z=49

Spur Gear, D2383803, Z=72

Spur Gear, D2373983, Z=37

Spur Gear, D2374023, Z=41, Main Drive

Spur Gear, D2374963, Z=39

SPUR GEAR, D2373823, Z=50

Spur Gear, D2372943, Z+60

Spur Gear, D2372823, Z=45

SPUR GEAR, D2373813, Z=41

Spur Gear, D2372813, Z=35, FN 3U

Spur Gear, D2371853, Z=59

Spur Gear, D2371933, Z=48

Spur Gear, D2371823, D2371973, Z=34

Spur Gear, D2366813, Z=26

Spur Gear, D2371813, Z=30

Spur Gear, D2363973, Z=35

Spur Gear, D2363893 Z36

Spur Gear, D2363873, Z=36

Spur Gear, D2363813, Z=32,

Spur Gear, D2356803, Z=25

Spur Gear, D2356813, Z=21

Spur Gear, D2353913, Z=27, Feed Box

Spur Gear, D2282813, Z=78

Spur Gear, D2352003, Z=28

Spur Gear, D2353893, Z=45

Spur Gear, D2282803, Z=68

Spur Gear, D2274803, Z=39

Spur Gear, D2273053, Z=36

Spur Gear, D2274893, Z=41

Spur Gear, D2273043, Z=41

Spur Gear, D2263803, Z=34

Spur Gear, D2272893 z-48

Spur Gear, D2083833, Z=46

Spur Gear, D2075853, Z=50

Spur Gear, D1881013, Z=50 & 31

Spur Gear, D2077003, Z=37

Spur Gear, D2076033, Z=40

Spur Gear, Z382963, D2383003, Z=59

Spur Gear, D9374003, Z=48

Spur Gear, D9366803, Z=31

Spur Gear, D9065813, Z=28

Spur Gear, 2356803, Z=25

SPUR GEAR D3346803 Z16

SPUR GEAR D2775043 Z36 BIN 486

SPUR GEAR D2577843 Z33

spur gear d2775033 z38 bin 492

SPUR GEAR D2383963 Z59 BIN 484

SPUR GEAR D2377033 Z40

SPUR GEAR D2375873 Z37

SPUR GEAR D2374803 Z34

Spur gear D2374013  z43

SPUR GEAR D2374073 Z39 BIN 498

SPUR GEAR D2373073 Z40

SPUR GEAR D2373013 Z50

SPUR GEAR D2373023  Z60  BIN 544

Spur gear D2363993 z36

SPUR GEAR D2363983 Z32

SPUR GEAR D2362883 Z29

Spur gear D2354853 z22

SPUR GEAR D2363003 Z36

SPUR GEAR D2353803 z22

SPUR GEAR D2345803 Z14 BIN 463

SPUR GEAR D2345833 z17 BIN  490

SPUR GEAR D2273803 z34  BIN 546

SPUR GEAR D2083833 Z46 BIN 551

SPUR GEAR D2072803 Z42

SPUR GEAR D1573003 Z37

SPUR GEAR D775023 Z41 BIN 495

SPUR GEAR D0571823 Z41 BIN 486

SPUR GEAR D0570843 Z49 BIN 487

SPUR GEAR D0343813 Z-15

SPUR GEAR D0562003 Z37

SPUR GEAR COUPLING WITH RUBBER  BUSH-D26

SPUR GEAR - D2382963 Z56 - BIN 502

Spur Gear, D1581823, Z=55

Spur Gear, D1578013, Z=19

Spur Gear, D1368813, Z=20

Spur Gear, D1073003, Z=40

SPUR GEAR, D1247003, Z=18

Spur Gear, D0552003, Z=25

Spur Gear, D1347033, Z=21

SPRING - H303000

Spline Sleeve, B3778843

Splined Flange, B1773813

Spline Shaft, A3643023, Main Drive

Spline Shaft, A3642013

Spline Shaft, A3643003

Spline Shaft, A3637813

Spline Shaft, A3623813

Spline Shaft, A3633033

Spline Shaft, A3041803

Spline Shaft, A3036833

Spline Shaft, A3036813

Spline Shaft, A3035813

Spline Shaft, A3026823

Spline Shaft, A3026863

Spline Shaft, A3024813

Spline Shaft, A3023813

Spline Shaft, A3023803

Spline Shaft, A3014003, Feed Box

SPLINE SHAFT A4535803

SPLINE SHAFT A3625073

SPLINE SHAFT A3625063

SPLINE SHAFT A3546803 bin 537

Spline Shaft A3041803

SPLINE SHAFT A3037823

SPLINE SHAFT A3036823

SPLINE SHAFT A3037813

SPLINE SHAFT A3026873 BIN 532

Spline Bush, B1345833

Spindle (Metric) A5147813, Nut B1478803,

Sleeve, A3571803, 6 Spine

Sleeve, D0738803

Sleeve, B3768823

Sleeve, A3571803, 4 Spline

Sleeve B9779003

Sleeve with Key, F7046813

Sleeve with Key, F7045813

SLEEVE B0738803 BIN 506

Sleeve A4932813

Spline Shaft, A3654003

SKP31-490- OIL SEAL

Shift Fork, F7471203, Feed Distribution.

Shift Fork, F7441013

Shift Fork, F4455003, Gear Shifting for

Shift Fork, F4465003, Main Driver

Shift Fork F7462833

Shift Fork F4483003

SHIFT FORK F4482843

SHEAR PIN A0600933

SHIFT FORK F4175013

Shifter gear D9272803 bin 485 z41

Shaft, A2617833

Shaft, A2636803

Shaft, A3034823

Shaft, A2617823

Shaft, A0514813

Shaft, A0613823

Shaft, A0527807

SHAFT C1039003 FEED BOX BIN  539

SHAFT A1709803

Screw Spanner, A6022803

SHAFT A0527803

Ring Nut, B0444803

RING NUT B4472833

RING NUT B4453003 TABLE ASSEMBLY

Rack F8111803

PUMP PLUNGER  A0622003

PRESSURE ROD A7617803 - SCREW SPANNER A6

Pump Flange, F6464803

PAD C1117823

P7080050

P1010003

P1010002

Overarm Bracket, G0426963

Outer Bush, M232625

Oil Fitter, M766103

MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY - SPUR GEAR - D23768

MACHINE

M0811885- COPPER RIVET

M797733- OIL SEAL

Shaft, A4610803

M728310- BANJO COUPLING

M766103- OIL FILTER

LUBRICATION PUMP FOR KNEE - Z267223

Lever, F4162803

Lever, F1124833

Lever, F1115813

LEVER F4814803

ISO- LONG ARBOR

Helical Gear, D1276913, Longitudinal, H

HELICAL GEAR D9574803  BIN 707

Helical bevel with spur gear e9066823

HELICAL BEVEL GEAR SKP117-2304 Z-21+19

H0000041- COMP SPRING

Graduated Collar

GRADUATED COLLAR - H3752803

FN3U - SPLINE SHAFT A3037803

GIB SCREW

G8404013- BEARING HOUSE

FN3U - BEVEL GEAR WITH KEY - F7065803 Z3

FN3 VH 3

FN3 switch box

FN3 Control Board

FLEXIBLE PIPE FOR COOLANT

Flange Bush, B1677833

M232826- INNER RING

Flange, B5583803

ferrule

Face Gear, D9168803

FEED GEAR BOX

F7461813- SHIFT FORK

F7013013 F7013023 COUPLING PIN WITH BUSH

F5117823- DOUBLE TAPPER GIB

F5076823-GIB

F5016823 GIB

Filter Body, B0174823

F5016803-GIB

F2551803- BLOCK

F5015803-GIB

Eccentric Bolt, A9430803

F1212813- BLOCK

E0581053- BEVEL GEAR

DRUM CAM - A6579803

E1057813- BEVEL GEAR

E0355813-Z23 BEVEL GEAR

DOUBLE TAPER GIB (PB) - F5117923

DRIVING DISC H9700023 FN2 FN3

DOUBLE TAPER GIB (PB) - F5117913

DOUBLE TAPER GIB (STEEL) - F5117843

DOUBLE TAPER GIB (PB) - F5117903

DOUBLE GEAR D5072003 z2960 bin 482  FEED

DISTRIBUTOR F0242813

F02414863 DISTRIBUTOR

D2382983-Z59 SPUR GEAR

D2074913 SPUR GEAR Z-60

D0738803-SLEEVE

Cross Feed Nut Bracket, F2484803, Main D

D0232803- LOCKING RING

Crank Handle, G7101803

COVER C0486803

Coupling, D1867803

Coupling, B82479813

Coupling, B8574813, Fine Adjustment

Coupling, B8445803

Coupling Gear, D1348003

Coupling Flange, B1775903

Coupling Flange, B1677853

COUPLING B8574803

Coupling Flange, B1674803, Feed Motor

Coupling Bush, D1857013

Coupling B8553803  FN3 fine adjustment -

COUPLING  B8247803  UNIVERSAL MACHINE -

Coupling B8253803, Bearing Bush B8576803

Coolent Pump

D2775043-Z45 SPUR GEAR

CONNECTING LEVER F7472033

Column Pump F15455003 DRG Z217345

CLUTCH PLATE EK10EB

CLUTCH - EK10eB

Clamping Piece, C4938803

Clamp Bush B403801

CF screw - Transverse Spindle, A9038803.

CAP NUT B4475803

Cam C5548003

C14719803- SHAFT

C5938803 SWALDING

C5457813- ECCENTRIC BUSH

C4938823- CLAMPING PIECE

C4938813-CLAMPING PIECE

C4938803- CLAMPING PIECE

C4538803- TIE NUT

C4119833 clamp bush

C3934813-SCREW PLUG

C4128803- clamping pieces

Control Lever, F1142833

C3428013- KNEE LUBRUCATER ADJ SCREW

C1109041- SHAFT PIN

C0576003- COVER -SCREW & NUT

Bevel Gear, E1077823, Z=33

Bevel Gear, E1057813, Z=22

Bevel Gear, E0581043 & E0581053, E038702

Bush, B5567803

C0109041- ROLLER

Bush, B5057823

Bush, B1345823

BUSH B3169823

BUSH B1573903 - BN 506

Bevel Gear, SKP1172304

Bull Gear, D2392823

Bevel Gear Z19 E0357823

Bevel Gear, 9066823

Bevel Gear Shaft, E1449813, FN 3U

BEVEL GEAR E0347813 Z16 E0364833 Z31 BIN

Bearing Housing, B4587803

Bevel Gear, E0366843, Z=26

Bevel Gear, E0364833

Bevel Gear, E0357813, Z=22

Bevel Gear, E0357833, Z=15

Bevel Gear, E0347813, Z=16

Bevel Gear, E0276813, Z=18

B9582803- HAND WHEEL

B9158853- SPLINE NUT

B9128803- BUSH

B8146803- COUPLING

B8072803- FACE CAM

B7528803- P B BUSH

Bearing Housing, 68404013

B9747833 CLUTCH BODY

BEARING HOUSING B2566803

Bearing Block, F1586013,

B9747843 CLUTCH BODY

B1595823- FEED MOTOR FLANGE

B1584803- FLANGED BUSH

B1566043-  BUSH

B1256003- ECCENTRIC BUSH

B0554803- BUSH

B1109803- PISTON

B0433803- RING NUT

B0057823- BUSH

B0418803-VAVLE BUSH

B0007843- BUSH

B0006001- SHIFT LUG

A8153803- Z20 SPUR GEAR

A6714803- PRESSUR ROD

A3627843 SPLINE SHAFT

A2651003- SHAFT

A2618813 - shaft - fine adjustment

A0627823- SHAFT

64879787845

B6571803- RING

B5057823- BUSH

B2453823- RING NUT

B2066813- CLAMP BUSH

B3128803- THREADED BUSH , SPRING BUSH ,

CONTACT

INDIA 

SALES & MANUFACTURING

Machine Elements

No. 48, II Phase, I Stage,

Peenya Industial Area,

Bangalore - 560 058.

Karnataka, India

e: info@MachineElements.in

t: +91 80 4247 0101

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

SALES 

Machine Elements LLC

12345, Lake City Way NE #3108

Seattle, WA 98125

United States of America

t: +1 (509) 900 6748

fax: +1 (509) 903 9678

LOCATION

INDIA - MANUFACTURING

fb.png

Disclaimer:

We are not dealers / agents of HMT or BFW. We re-condition machines and supply spares suitable for these machines based on customers’ samples or drawings. All Registered Trade Marks used, whether marked as Trade Marks or not marked, are declared to belong to their respective owner(s)

Machine Tool Accessories: STRIBECK |Revolving Centres | Rotating Centres | Dead Centres | Carbide Tipped Dead Centres | Collets | Collet Adaptors | Collet Chuck | Keyless Drill Chuck | Long Milling Arbors | Stub Arbours | Milling Arbours | Pipe Centre | Tube Centre | Gear Hobbing Revolving Centre | Gear Grinding Revolving Centre

Spare Parts:  Lathe Machine Spare Parts Milling Machine Spare Parts | Drilling Machine Spare Parts Grinding Machine Spare Parts | Spares for HMT machines

© 2020 Machine Elements