Replacement spares for HMT FN3 Milling

All spares for HMT FN3 milling machine such as shafts, spur gears, bevel gears, bearings, spindles, shift forks, castings, levers, clutches, clutch plates, telescopic brushes etc. are available with us.

Worm, E9267023
Worm Wheel, E46344803, Z=32
Worm Shaft, E7159893
Worm Wheel, E6374823, Z=30
Worm Shaft, E7149803
Worm Shaft E7929823
VERTICAL HEAD SPINDLE -ISO 50 TAPER BORE
Z=38- SPUR GEAR
Z=33 SPUR GEAR
-Z33 SPUR GEAR
vertical head arbor, iso 50
-Z34 SPUR GEAR
VERTICAL HEAD AND PARKING ATTACHMENT
Vertical Head Bevel Gear, Z=30 & 29
vice
Threaded Piece, B3227803
Threaded Shaft, A1720803
TENON M173650
Threaded Piece B3552803. Bush B1048803
Telescope Brush, TSN 8
TELESCOPIC BRUSH
Telescope Brush, TSN 6 & 16
swivel vice
Tie Rod, A7640803
Spur Gear, D9045003, Z=21
Wiper strip
Spur Gear, D6570843, Z=49
Spur Gear, D5867003
SQUARE PUMP
Spur Gear, D4377803, Z=49
Spur Gear, D4377802, Z=49
Spur Gear, D4368803, Z=30
Spur Gear, D3377023, Z=32
Spur Gear, D3348833, Z=17
Spur Gear, D2383993, Z=60
Spur Gear, D2883003
Spur Gear, D2384953, Z=49
Spur Gear, D2383803, Z=72
Spur Gear, D2373983, Z=37
Spur Gear, D2374023, Z=41, Main Drive
Spur Gear, D2374963, Z=39
SPUR GEAR, D2373823, Z=50
Spur Gear, D2372943, Z+60
Spur Gear, D2372823, Z=45
SPUR GEAR, D2373813, Z=41
Spur Gear, D2372813, Z=35, FN 3U
Spur Gear, D2371853, Z=59
Spur Gear, D2371933, Z=48
Spur Gear, D2371823, D2371973, Z=34
Spur Gear, D2366813, Z=26
Spur Gear, D2371813, Z=30
Spur Gear, D2363973, Z=35
Spur Gear, D2363893 Z36
Spur Gear, D2363873, Z=36
Spur Gear, D2363813, Z=32,
Spur Gear, D2356803, Z=25
Spur Gear, D2356813, Z=21
Spur Gear, D2353913, Z=27, Feed Box
Spur Gear, D2282813, Z=78
Spur Gear, D2352003, Z=28
Spur Gear, D2353893, Z=45
Spur Gear, D2282803, Z=68
Spur Gear, D2274803, Z=39
Spur Gear, D2273053, Z=36
Spur Gear, D2274893, Z=41
Spur Gear, D2273043, Z=41
Spur Gear, D2263803, Z=34
Spur Gear, D2272893 z-48
Spur Gear, D2083833, Z=46
Spur Gear, D2075853, Z=50
Spur Gear, D1881013, Z=50 & 31
Spur Gear, D2077003, Z=37
Spur Gear, D2076033, Z=40
Spur Gear, Z382963, D2383003, Z=59
Spur Gear, D9374003, Z=48
Spur Gear, D9366803, Z=31
Spur Gear, D9065813, Z=28
Spur Gear, 2356803, Z=25
SPUR GEAR D3346803 Z16
SPUR GEAR D2775043 Z36 BIN 486
SPUR GEAR D2577843 Z33
spur gear d2775033 z38 bin 492
SPUR GEAR D2383963 Z59 BIN 484
SPUR GEAR D2377033 Z40
SPUR GEAR D2375873 Z37
SPUR GEAR D2374803 Z34
Spur gear D2374013  z43
SPUR GEAR D2374073 Z39 BIN 498
SPUR GEAR D2373073 Z40
SPUR GEAR D2373013 Z50
SPUR GEAR D2373023  Z60  BIN 544
Spur gear D2363993 z36
SPUR GEAR D2363983 Z32
SPUR GEAR D2362883 Z29
Spur gear D2354853 z22
SPUR GEAR D2363003 Z36
SPUR GEAR D2353803 z22
SPUR GEAR D2345803 Z14 BIN 463
SPUR GEAR D2345833 z17 BIN  490
SPUR GEAR D2273803 z34  BIN 546
SPUR GEAR D2083833 Z46 BIN 551
SPUR GEAR D2072803 Z42
SPUR GEAR D1573003 Z37
SPUR GEAR D775023 Z41 BIN 495
SPUR GEAR D0571823 Z41 BIN 486
SPUR GEAR D0570843 Z49 BIN 487
SPUR GEAR D0343813 Z-15
SPUR GEAR D0562003 Z37
SPUR GEAR COUPLING WITH RUBBER  BUSH-D26
SPUR GEAR - D2382963 Z56 - BIN 502
Spur Gear, D1581823, Z=55
Spur Gear, D1578013, Z=19
Spur Gear, D1368813, Z=20
Spur Gear, D1073003, Z=40
SPUR GEAR, D1247003, Z=18
Spur Gear, D0552003, Z=25
Spur Gear, D1347033, Z=21
SPRING - H303000
Spline Sleeve, B3778843
Splined Flange, B1773813
Spline Shaft, A3643023, Main Drive
Spline Shaft, A3642013
Spline Shaft, A3643003
Spline Shaft, A3637813
Spline Shaft, A3623813
Spline Shaft, A3633033
Spline Shaft, A3041803
Spline Shaft, A3036833
Spline Shaft, A3036813
Spline Shaft, A3035813
Spline Shaft, A3026823
Spline Shaft, A3026863
Spline Shaft, A3024813
Spline Shaft, A3023813
Spline Shaft, A3023803
Spline Shaft, A3014003, Feed Box
SPLINE SHAFT A4535803
SPLINE SHAFT A3625073
SPLINE SHAFT A3625063
SPLINE SHAFT A3546803 bin 537
Spline Shaft A3041803
SPLINE SHAFT A3037823
SPLINE SHAFT A3036823
SPLINE SHAFT A3037813
SPLINE SHAFT A3026873 BIN 532
Spline Bush, B1345833
Spindle (Metric) A5147813, Nut B1478803,
Sleeve, A3571803, 6 Spine
Sleeve, D0738803
Sleeve, B3768823
Sleeve, A3571803, 4 Spline
Sleeve B9779003
Sleeve with Key, F7046813
Sleeve with Key, F7045813
SLEEVE B0738803 BIN 506
Sleeve A4932813
Spline Shaft, A3654003
SKP31-490- OIL SEAL
Shift Fork, F7471203, Feed Distribution.
Shift Fork, F7441013
Shift Fork, F4455003, Gear Shifting for
Shift Fork, F4465003, Main Driver
Shift Fork F7462833
Shift Fork F4483003
SHIFT FORK F4482843
SHEAR PIN A0600933
SHIFT FORK F4175013
Shifter gear D9272803 bin 485 z41
Shaft, A2617833
Shaft, A2636803
Shaft, A3034823
Shaft, A2617823
Shaft, A0514813
Shaft, A0613823
Shaft, A0527807
SHAFT C1039003 FEED BOX BIN  539
SHAFT A1709803
Screw Spanner, A6022803
SHAFT A0527803
Ring Nut, B0444803
RING NUT B4472833
RING NUT B4453003 TABLE ASSEMBLY
Rack F8111803
PUMP PLUNGER  A0622003
PRESSURE ROD A7617803 - SCREW SPANNER A6
Pump Flange, F6464803
PAD C1117823
P7080050
P1010003
P1010002
Overarm Bracket, G0426963
Outer Bush, M232625
Oil Fitter, M766103
MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY - SPUR GEAR - D23768
MACHINE
M0811885- COPPER RIVET
M797733- OIL SEAL
Shaft, A4610803
M728310- BANJO COUPLING
M766103- OIL FILTER
LUBRICATION PUMP FOR KNEE - Z267223
Lever, F4162803
Lever, F1124833
Lever, F1115813
LEVER F4814803
ISO- LONG ARBOR
Helical Gear, D1276913, Longitudinal, H
HELICAL GEAR D9574803  BIN 707
Helical bevel with spur gear e9066823
HELICAL BEVEL GEAR SKP117-2304 Z-21+19
H0000041- COMP SPRING
Graduated Collar
GRADUATED COLLAR - H3752803
FN3U - SPLINE SHAFT A3037803
GIB SCREW
G8404013- BEARING HOUSE
FN3U - BEVEL GEAR WITH KEY - F7065803 Z3
FN3 VH 3
FN3 switch box
FN3 Control Board
FLEXIBLE PIPE FOR COOLANT
Flange Bush, B1677833
M232826- INNER RING
Flange, B5583803
ferrule
Face Gear, D9168803
FEED GEAR BOX
F7461813- SHIFT FORK
F7013013 F7013023 COUPLING PIN WITH BUSH
F5117823- DOUBLE TAPPER GIB
F5076823-GIB
F5016823 GIB
Filter Body, B0174823
F5016803-GIB
F2551803- BLOCK
F5015803-GIB
Eccentric Bolt, A9430803
F1212813- BLOCK
E0581053- BEVEL GEAR
DRUM CAM - A6579803
E1057813- BEVEL GEAR
E0355813-Z23 BEVEL GEAR
DOUBLE TAPER GIB (PB) - F5117923
DRIVING DISC H9700023 FN2 FN3
DOUBLE TAPER GIB (PB) - F5117913
DOUBLE TAPER GIB (STEEL) - F5117843
DOUBLE TAPER GIB (PB) - F5117903
DOUBLE GEAR D5072003 z2960 bin 482  FEED
DISTRIBUTOR F0242813
F02414863 DISTRIBUTOR
D2382983-Z59 SPUR GEAR
D2074913 SPUR GEAR Z-60
D0738803-SLEEVE
Cross Feed Nut Bracket, F2484803, Main D
D0232803- LOCKING RING
Crank Handle, G7101803
COVER C0486803
Coupling, D1867803
Coupling, B82479813
Coupling, B8574813, Fine Adjustment
Coupling, B8445803
Coupling Gear, D1348003
Coupling Flange, B1775903
Coupling Flange, B1677853
COUPLING B8574803
Coupling Flange, B1674803, Feed Motor
Coupling Bush, D1857013
Coupling B8553803  FN3 fine adjustment -
COUPLING  B8247803  UNIVERSAL MACHINE -
Coupling B8253803, Bearing Bush B8576803
Coolent Pump
D2775043-Z45 SPUR GEAR
CONNECTING LEVER F7472033
Column Pump F15455003 DRG Z217345
CLUTCH PLATE EK10EB
CLUTCH - EK10eB
Clamping Piece, C4938803
Clamp Bush B403801
CF screw - Transverse Spindle, A9038803.
CAP NUT B4475803
Cam C5548003
C14719803- SHAFT
C5938803 SWALDING
C5457813- ECCENTRIC BUSH
C4938823- CLAMPING PIECE
C4938813-CLAMPING PIECE
C4938803- CLAMPING PIECE
C4538803- TIE NUT
C4119833 clamp bush
C3934813-SCREW PLUG
C4128803- clamping pieces
Control Lever, F1142833
C3428013- KNEE LUBRUCATER ADJ SCREW
C1109041- SHAFT PIN
C0576003- COVER -SCREW & NUT
Bevel Gear, E1077823, Z=33
Bevel Gear, E1057813, Z=22
Bevel Gear, E0581043 & E0581053, E038702
Bush, B5567803
C0109041- ROLLER
Bush, B5057823
Bush, B1345823
BUSH B3169823
BUSH B1573903 - BN 506
Bevel Gear, SKP1172304
Bull Gear, D2392823
Bevel Gear Z19 E0357823
Bevel Gear, 9066823
Bevel Gear Shaft, E1449813, FN 3U
BEVEL GEAR E0347813 Z16 E0364833 Z31 BIN
Bearing Housing, B4587803
Bevel Gear, E0366843, Z=26
Bevel Gear, E0364833
Bevel Gear, E0357813, Z=22
Bevel Gear, E0357833, Z=15
Bevel Gear, E0347813, Z=16
Bevel Gear, E0276813, Z=18
B9582803- HAND WHEEL
B9158853- SPLINE NUT
B9128803- BUSH
B8146803- COUPLING
B8072803- FACE CAM
B7528803- P B BUSH
Bearing Housing, 68404013
B9747833 CLUTCH BODY
BEARING HOUSING B2566803
Bearing Block, F1586013,
B9747843 CLUTCH BODY
B1595823- FEED MOTOR FLANGE
B1584803- FLANGED BUSH
B1566043-  BUSH
B1256003- ECCENTRIC BUSH
B0554803- BUSH
B1109803- PISTON
B0433803- RING NUT
B0057823- BUSH
B0418803-VAVLE BUSH
B0007843- BUSH
B0006001- SHIFT LUG
A8153803- Z20 SPUR GEAR
A6714803- PRESSUR ROD
A3627843 SPLINE SHAFT
A2651003- SHAFT
A2618813 - shaft - fine adjustment
A0627823- SHAFT
64879787845
B6571803- RING
B5057823- BUSH
B2453823- RING NUT
B2066813- CLAMP BUSH
B3128803- THREADED BUSH , SPRING BUSH ,